Ole Andersen

Ole Andersen

Real Name:
Ole Anders Andersen
Profile:
Rock 'n' roll singer from Hamar, Norway. Born in 1946.
Variations:
[a1835450]

Artist

Ole Andersen Discography Tracks

Albums

Various Can't Help Falling In Love (as Ole and 8 more… Various - Rock (Album) RCA International (Camden) Norway 1973 Sell This Version
ABM 418 Various Berry Rides Again and 2 more… Various - Mere Rock(LP, Album) Flower (2) ABM 418 Norway 1974 Sell This Version
STJERNE 02 Various When My Blue Moon Turns To Gold Again (as Ole and 2 more… Various - Den Nye Stjerneparaden (Så Seile Vi På Mjøsa...)(LP) Not On Label STJERNE 02 Norway 1975 Sell This Version
ABM 421 Various Gonna Send You Back To Georgia (as Ole Anders) and 2 more… Various - Enda Mere Rock(LP, Album) Flower (2) ABM 421 Norway 1975 Sell This Version
AMB 445 Various Good Golly Miss Molly and 2 more… Various - Mere Rock 2(LP) Flower (2) AMB 445 Norway 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 82664 Various Let Me Be There (as Ole and 5 more… Various - Elvis Minneaften I Chateau Neuf 8. Januar 1978(LP, Album) CBS CBS 82664 Norway 1978 Sell This Version