Kidd (4)

Real Name:
Nicholas Westwood
Profile:
Danish rapper and actor, born March 31, 1989 in Dundee, Scotland.
After gaining attention via his amateur Youtube videos containing quickly-composed grime-hiphop tracks, he founded Cheff Records and released his first album, "Greatest Hits 2011" in 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1835606]

Artist

Albums

Kidd (4) - Greatest Hits 2011 album art Kidd (4) Greatest Hits 2011 (Album) Cheff Records Denmark 2011 Sell This Version
Kidd (4) - Kiddæssancen album art Kidd (4) Kiddæssancen (Album) Cheff Records, ArtPeople Denmark 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kidd (4) - Synd For Dig (ELOQ Remix) album art Medina (6) Feat. Kidd (4) Medina (6) Feat. Kidd (4) - Synd For Dig (ELOQ Remix)(File, Single, AAC, 256) Labelmade none Denmark 2011
none Kidd (4) - Gi' Mig Dine Tanker Pt. 2 album art Nik & Jay Feat. Young (9), Kesi, Kidd (4) & Gilli (2) Nik & Jay Feat. Young (9), Kesi, Kidd (4) & Gilli (2) - Gi' Mig Dine Tanker Pt. 2(File, MP3, Single, 320) Copenhagen Records none Denmark 2011
none Kidd (4) - KIDD Er Din Far album art Kidd (4) KIDD Er Din Far(File, FLAC, Single) KIDD (2) none Europe 2016
none Kidd (4) - Kælker album art Kidd (4) Kælker(File, FLAC, Single) KIDD (2) none Europe 2017
none Kidd (4) - Bedre album art Kidd (4) Ft. Don Stefano Kidd (4) Ft. Don Stefano - Bedre(File, FLAC, Single) KIDD (2) none Europe 2017

Miscellaneous

none Kidd (4), Petri F, Hvad Mand Kidd (4), Petri F, Hvad Mand - Kontrakt Med De Døde(Lathe, S/Sided, ) Kommunal Dubplate Service none Denmark 2012 Sell This Version