Force (3)

Force (3)

Real Name:
Péter Polgár
Profile:
Hungarian techno producer. He was born in 10.01.1985. He creates releases for Wariation Records. He produces asymmetric hard techno and minimal tracks. You can download his releases from the Wariation Records Website.
e-mail: force[at]citromail[dot]hu
Sites:
Aliases:
[a183601]

Artist

Force (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

WAR 03 Force (3) Mistique EP(File, MP3, EP, 192) Wariation Records WAR 03 Hungary 2003
WAR 06 Force (3) American Madness Remix EP(File, MP3, EP, 224) Wariation Records WAR 06 Hungary 2004
WAR 11 Force (3) Reborn EP(File, MP3, EP, 192) Wariation Records WAR 11 Hungary 2004
WAR 08 Force (3) Just A Test EP(File, MP3, EP, 224) Wariation Records WAR 08 Hungary 2004
WAR 12 Force (3) Ice Cold EP(File, MP3, EP, 192) Wariation Records WAR 12 Hungary 2004
WAR 10 Force (3) Sunbath EP(File, MP3, EP, 224) Wariation Records WAR 10 Hungary 2004
WAR 05 Force (3) Cascade Down EP(File, MP3, EP, 192) Wariation Records WAR 05 Hungary 2004
WAR 16 Force (3) Dark Rhythm EP(File, MP3, EP, 224) Wariation Records WAR 16 Hungary 2005
WAR 17 Force (3) Kill Your Pony EP(File, MP3, EP, 256) Wariation Records WAR 17 Hungary 2006