Tommi Kalenius

Tommi Kalenius

Real Name:
Tommi Juhani Kalenius
Profile:
Finnish singer, musician and songwriter, born July 6, 1981 in Äänekoski, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1836159]

Artist

Tommi Kalenius Discography Tracks

Albums

PSDCD-24, PSDCD24 Tommi Kalenius Olipa Kerran Laulu(CD, Album) Perussanoma, Perussanoma PSDCD-24, PSDCD24 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
MSGCD-01 Tommi Kalenius Jäljet(CD, Album) Message Records (6) MSGCD-01 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Ihminen On Ihmisiä (Album) Universal Music Group Finland 2011 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Liikuta Mua (Album) Kaiku Recordings 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MSGCD-02 Tommi Kalenius Kaunis Maailma / Ohikulkijoita(CD, Single) Message Records (6) MSGCD-02 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Me Ollaan (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2010 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Vieläko Rakkaus Kantaa (Single) Universal Music Group 2011 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Ottaisitko Mut (Single) Universal Music Group 2011 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Gloria (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Tommi Kalenius Toisillemme Kauniit (Single) Universal Music Group Finland 2013
Tommi Kalenius Kadut (Single) Kaiku Recordings Finland 2015
Tommi Kalenius Tänä Yönä Ikävöidä Ei (Single) Kaiku Recordings 2015
Tommi Kalenius Liikuta Mua (Single) Kaiku Recordings 2015 Sell This Version
none Tommi Kalenius Valo Ei Saa Sammuu(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kaiku Recordings none 2016
none Tommi Kalenius Kettukarkkeja(File, AAC, Single, 256) Kaiku Recordings none 2017

Videos (8) Edit