Tadeusz Ross

Tadeusz Ross

Real Name:
Tadeusz Edward Ross
Profile:
Tadeusz Ross (born March 14, 1938 in Warsaw) - Polish actor, comedian, singer, author of musicals, song lyrics and poems for children, a screenwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tadeusz Ross
[a1837148]

Artist

Tadeusz Ross Discography Tracks

Albums

SXL 1015 Tadeusz Ross Odpowiedz Uśmiechem(LP, Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza SXL 1015 Poland 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0668 Tadeusz Ross Słońce W Kapeluszu(7", EP) Pronit N 0668 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
N 0709 Tadeusz Ross Gdybym Wygrał W Totolotka(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0709 Poland 1973 Sell This Version
R-0612-II T. Ross* / J. Kubicka* T. Ross* / J. Kubicka* - Mówią Ryby / Szczęście Ma Ludzką Twarz(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0612-II Poland 1978 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-0130-II T. Ross* Listy Z Dawnych Lat(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne RSW R-0130-II Poland 1973 Sell This Version
R-0245-II Tadeusz Ross To Się Nosi Proszę Pana(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0245-II Poland 1974 Sell This Version
R-0669 T. Ross*, Alibabki T. Ross*, Alibabki - Przecież Wiesz(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0669 Poland 1975 Sell This Version
R-0409-II S. Przybylska* / T. Ross* S. Przybylska* / T. Ross* - Kiedy Mąż Się Zakocha / Najfajniejsze Są Dziewczyny(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza R-0409-II Poland 1975 Sell This Version
R-0515-II Tadeusz Ross Panowie W Delegacji / Każdy W Życiu Robi To(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0515-II Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0618 Tadeusz Ross Nie Zostawiajcie Młodych Żon(Flexi, Pic) Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza R-0618 Poland Unknown Sell This Version