The Welsh Bastard: Stilletto Heels

Real Name:
Philip Anthony Campbell
Profile:
Welsh guitarist, born May 7, 1961 in Pontypridd, Wales, UK.
Aliases:
[a1838646]

Artist

The Welsh Bastard: Stilletto Heels Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

The Welsh Bastard: Stilletto Heels - Death Or Glory album art Motörhead Motörhead - Death Or Glory (Album) CNR Discos Venezuela Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version