Dance Rocker

Real Name:
Stefano Folegatti
Profile:
Italian DJ producer, born in 24th of July 1991 in Rome. He started to produce music when he was 12 years old. His first remixes were published in 2007.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1840862]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Dance Rocker - It's Our Time album art DJ Doddo Vs. Dance Rocker Feat. Sheby DJ Doddo Vs. Dance Rocker Feat. Sheby - It's Our Time (Single) Hitloop Italy 2011
Dance Rocker - You Are In My Life album art DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker - You Are In My Life (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2011
BLV158010 Dance Rocker - Al Ritmo Della Dance album art DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker DJ Doddo vs. Dance Rocker - Al Ritmo Della Dance(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Karika Records BLV158010 Italy 2011
100272 33 Dance Rocker - Tutta La Notte album art Alex Teddy & Dance Rocker Feat. Alessia (5) Alex Teddy & Dance Rocker Feat. Alessia (5) - Tutta La Notte(8xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Planeta Mix Records 100272 33 Spain 2011
Dance Rocker - Il Potere Del Suono album art DJ Doddo & Dance Rocker DJ Doddo & Dance Rocker - Il Potere Del Suono (Single) Style Records (3) Italy 2012
Dance Rocker - Pumping Up My Heart (With Love) album art Dance Rocker & McW (3) Dance Rocker & McW (3) - Pumping Up My Heart (With Love) (Single) IDP Records Denmark 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit