D. Carbone

Real Name:
Davide Carbone
Profile:
Techno DJ and producer born in 1987 in Naples, Italy. Co-owner of Repitch Recordings, Cosmo Rhythmatic and 3TH Records and owner of Carbone Records (2).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1841539]

Artist

Albums

3TH 008 D. Carbone - Ravers album art D. Carbone Ravers (MiniAlbum) 3TH Records 3TH 008 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
CRBN002 D. Carbone - Carbone Master System  album art D. Carbone Carbone Master System (2xLP, Album + CD, Album) Carbone Records (2) CRBN002 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FREQ011A D. Carbone - Motherfucking Rules album art D. Carbone Motherfucking Rules Frequenza, Frequenza FREQ011A Italy 2010 Sell This Version
NST036 D. Carbone - Berlin Drone EP album art D. Carbone Berlin Drone EP (EP) Nachtstrom Schallplatten NST036 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
REPITCH 000 D. Carbone - REPITCH 000 album art Ascion, D. Carbone, Shapednoise Ascion, D. Carbone, Shapednoise - REPITCH 000 Repitch Recordings REPITCH 000 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
PP031 D. Carbone - Suicide album art D. Carbone Suicide(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Prosthetic Pressings PP031 US 2011
SLEAZE048, 048 D. Carbone - Lost In Naples album art D. Carbone Lost In Naples(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sleaze Records, Sleaze Records SLEAZE048, 048 UK 2011
PP029 D. Carbone - Space Addiction album art D. Carbone Space Addiction(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Prosthetic Pressings PP029 US 2011
DREF012 D. Carbone - Abuse Of Distortion EP album art D. Carbone Abuse Of Distortion EP (EP) Dynamic Reflection DREF012 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
REPITCH 000.1 D. Carbone - REPITCH 000.1 album art Ascion, D. Carbone, Shapednoise Ascion, D. Carbone, Shapednoise - REPITCH 000.1 Repitch Recordings REPITCH 000.1 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PRRUK 093 D. Carbone - Acid Futurism EP album art D. Carbone Acid Futurism EP (EP) Planet Rhythm Records PRRUK 093 UK 2013 Sell This Version
REPITCH 000.2 D. Carbone - REPITCH 000.2 album art Ascion, D. Carbone, Shapednoise Ascion, D. Carbone, Shapednoise - REPITCH 000.2(3xFile, MP3, 320) Repitch Recordings REPITCH 000.2 Germany 2013
3TH - 003 D. Carbone - In A Bipolar Disorder album art D. Carbone Meets Honzo D. Carbone Meets Honzo - In A Bipolar Disorder 3TH Records 3TH - 003 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
10INCH02 D. Carbone - 10Inch02 album art Ascion And Shapednoise / D. Carbone Ascion And Shapednoise / D. Carbone - 10Inch02 Repitch Recordings 10INCH02 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
FRDOT001V D. Carbone - Malicidium EP album art D. Carbone Malicidium EP (EP) Freitag Dots FRDOT001V Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
MORD011 D. Carbone - Anomalies EP album art D. Carbone Anomalies EP (EP) Mord MORD011 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
BROS006 D. Carbone - Untitled album art AD* \\ HH* \\ SS* \\ DC* AD* \\ HH* \\ SS* \\ DC* - Untitled(12") Brothers (3) BROS006 UK 2014 Sell This Version
BSR10 D. Carbone - Untitled album art D.Carbone* Untitled(12") Black Sun Records (6) BSR10 UK 2014 Sell This Version
MORD027 D. Carbone - Black Block EP album art D. Carbone Black Block EP (EP) Mord MORD027 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
CRBN001 D. Carbone - Acid Life EP album art D. Carbone Acid Life EP(12", EP, Ltd, Gre) Carbone Records (2) CRBN001 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
RPTCH07 D. Carbone - Untitled album art Penik Ettek / Datasmok & D. Carbone Penik Ettek / Datasmok & D. Carbone - Untitled (EP) Repitch Recordings RPTCH07 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
GFRV002 D. Carbone - Dance With Me  album art D. Carbone Dance With Me (EP) Green Fetish Records GFRV002 Australia 2017 Sell This Version
AAR009 D. Carbone - Acid Avengers 009 album art Deformation Booleenne*, D. Carbone Deformation Booleenne*, D. Carbone - Acid Avengers 009 (EP) Acid Avengers AAR009 France 2018 Sell This Version
CRBN003 D. Carbone - C.M.S. Remixes album art D. Carbone C.M.S. Remixes (EP) Carbone Records (2) CRBN003 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
SR 11 D. Carbone - Hippos Athanatos album art D. Carbone Hippos Athanatos(12", EP, Ltd) Scuderia SR 11 Italy 2018 Sell This Version