Jeff Martin

Jeff Martin

Real Name:
Jeffrey Scott Brill
Profile:
Born October 2, 1969 in Canada. Musician, songwriter, record producer.
For the Idaho leader, see Jeff Martin (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jeff Martin

Jeff Martin Discography Tracks

Albums

Jeff Martin Exile And The Kingdom (Album) Nevada Records Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Jeff Martin & The Toronto Tabla Ensemble Jeff Martin & The Toronto Tabla Ensemble - Live In Brisbane 2006(2xCD, Album) Not On Label (Jeff Martin Self-released) none Canada 2006 Sell This Version
none Jeff Martin Live In Dublin(CD, Album) JMartin Music Inc. none 2007 Sell This Version
NFFACB0029 Jeff Martin Live At The Corner Hotel(CD, Ltd, M/Print) New Found Frequency NFFACB0029 Australasia 2008 Sell This Version
none Jeff Martin Live & Acoustic(CD, Album) 93 Creative none Australia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jeff Martin The Nightmare Paintings (Single) 93 Creative Australia 2014 Sell This Version
none Jeff Martin The Palace Vol. 1: Sub Rosa(CD, EP) 93 Creative none Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

Jeff Martin & The Toronto Tabla Ensemble Jeff Martin & The Toronto Tabla Ensemble - Live At The Enmore Theatre Koch Entertainment, Shock (2) Canada 2007 Sell This Version