Lisa Lashes

Real Name:
Lisa Dawn Rose-Wyatt
Profile:
British trance/hard-house DJ and music producer.

Born: 23 April 1971 in Holbrooks, Coventry, England, UK.

Based in Leicester, UK. She founded her own digital labels Lashed Music and Lashed Digital.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Lisa Lashes - Hard House album art Lisa Lashes Hard House(CD, Mixed) XMAG none Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
LLCD001 Lisa Lashes - Lisa Lashes album art Lisa Lashes Lisa Lashes (Album) Lashed Music LLCD001 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TIDY132T2 Lisa Lashes - Sundissential EP album art Lisa Lashes / Paul Kershaw Lisa Lashes / Paul Kershaw - Sundissential EP(12", EP) Tidy Trax TIDY132T2 UK 1999 Sell This Version
TIDY123T Lisa Lashes - Tidy Girls EP album art Rachel Auburn / Lisa Lashes Rachel Auburn / Lisa Lashes - Tidy Girls EP (EP) Tidy Trax TIDY123T UK 1999 Sell This Version
TIDY 138 CD Lisa Lashes - Unbelievable / Dance 2 The House (Don't Go)  album art Lisa Lashes Unbelievable / Dance 2 The House (Don't Go) (Single) Tidy Trax TIDY 138 CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
TIDY M10 Lisa Lashes - Lookin' Good (Baby Doc & S-J Remix) album art Lisa Lashes Lookin' Good (Baby Doc & S-J Remix)(12", S/Sided) Tidy Trax TIDY M10 UK 2000 Sell This Version
71-668 Lisa Lashes - Looking Good / Hypnobounce album art Lisa Lashes / Karin De Ponti Lisa Lashes / Karin De Ponti - Looking Good / Hypnobounce(12") Bit Progressive Music 71-668 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Tidy 175T Lisa Lashes - Unbelievable album art Lisa Lashes Vs. Lab4* Lisa Lashes Vs. Lab4* - Unbelievable (Single) Tidy Trax Tidy 175T UK 2002 Sell This Version
TIDY194C, Tidy194C Lisa Lashes - What Can You Do 4 Me? album art Lisa Lashes What Can You Do 4 Me? (Single) Tidy Trax TIDY194C, Tidy194C UK 2003 Sell This Version
tidyR3, tidyR4 Lisa Lashes - Dance 2 The House (Don't Go) / I'm In Control album art Lisa Lashes / Jon Bishop Lisa Lashes / Jon Bishop - Dance 2 The House (Don't Go) / I'm In Control(12") Tidy Trax, Tidy Trax tidyR3, tidyR4 UK 2004 Sell This Version
GRAV002 Lisa Lashes - Desire album art Lisa Lashes vs. Ingo Lisa Lashes vs. Ingo - Desire Gravity Trapp Recordings GRAV002 UK 2005 Sell This Version
RIOT!014 Lisa Lashes - Riot! Gear EP 3 album art Deadbeat (4) / Lisa Lashes Deadbeat (4) / Lisa Lashes - Riot! Gear EP 3 (EP) Riot! Recordings RIOT!014 UK 2005 Sell This Version
TIDYCL03 Lisa Lashes - Unbelievable / Serious Sound album art Lisa Lashes / Guyver Lisa Lashes / Guyver - Unbelievable / Serious Sound(12") Tidy Classics TIDYCL03 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Lisa Lashes - Can't Sleep album art Lisa Lashes Can't Sleep (Single) Lashed Music none UK 2007 Sell This Version
LL001 Lisa Lashes - Always Faithful album art Lisa Lashes Always Faithful(12") Lashed Music LL001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
LL004 Lisa Lashes - Zipp It! album art Lisa Lashes Zipp It! Lashed Music LL004 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LL003 Lisa Lashes - Lashed Track album art Lisa Lashes Lashed Track Lashed Music LL003 UK 2008 Sell This Version
LL009 Lisa Lashes - Bondage & Whip's album art Lisa Lashes & Phil York Lisa Lashes & Phil York - Bondage & Whip's Lashed Music LL009 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL005 Lisa Lashes & BK Lisa Lashes & BK - Has It Come 2 This Lashed Music LL005 UK 2008 Sell This Version
KF006 Lisa Lashes - Nu Religion album art Lisa Lashes Vs Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos Lisa Lashes Vs Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos - Nu Religion Kiddfectious KF006 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL008 Lisa Lashes - Disarray album art Lisa Lashes Vs. Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos Lisa Lashes Vs. Alex Kidd & Kidd Kaos - Disarray Lashed Music LL008 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL007 Lisa Lashes - Maxwell album art Lisa Lashes Maxwell(12") Lashed Music LL007 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL006 Lisa Lashes - We Come One / You're Not Alone album art Lisa Lashes & Anne Savage Lisa Lashes & Anne Savage - We Come One / You're Not Alone(12") Lashed Music LL006 UK 2009 Sell This Version
LL010 Lisa Lashes - Dancefloor Orgy album art Lisa Lashes Dancefloor Orgy Lashed Music LL010 UK 2010 Sell This Version
DISDAR51 Lisa Lashes - Bring On In  / 12 Hours In Brixton album art Lisa Lashes Bring On In / 12 Hours In Brixton(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Discover Dark DISDAR51 UK 2010