Sonic Overkill

Real Name:
Colin Rombold
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Sonic Overkill - The Need For Speed album art Sonic Overkill The Need For Speed Speedcore Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Sonic Overkill - Born In Hell album art Sonic Overkill Born In Hell Speedcore Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Sonic Overkill - Welcome To Terrorland album art Sonic Overkill Welcome To Terrorland Canadian Speedcore Resistance Canada 2005 Sell This Version