Lord Infamous

Lord Infamous

Real Name:
Ricky Dunigan
Profile:
American rapper from Memphis, TN. He is best known as co-founder of the Memphis rap group Three 6 Mafia alongside his half-brother DJ Paul (3).

Born: November 17th, 1973
Died: December 20th, 2013
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Lord Infamous Discography

Albums

DJ Paul (3) & Lord Infamous DJ Paul (3) & Lord Infamous - Come W/ Me 2 Hell (Album) Not On Label US 1993 Sell This Version
Lord Infamous Solo Tape (Album) Not On Label US 1994 Sell This Version
none DJ Paul (3), Lord Infamous DJ Paul (3), Lord Infamous - Come With Me 2 Hell Part 2(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 1995 Sell This Version
none Lord Infamous The Man, The Myth, The Legacy(CD, Album) Black Rain Entertainment (2) none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lord Infamous & II Tone (3) Lord Infamous & II Tone (3) - Club House Click(CD, Album) Black Rain Entertainment (2) none US 2009 Sell This Version
Lord Infamous Futuristic Rowdy Bounty Hunter Black Rain Entertainment (2) US 2010 Sell This Version
CD30267 Lord Infamous & T-Rock & II Tone (3) Lord Infamous & T-Rock & II Tone (3) - Blood Money(CD, Album) Black Rain Entertainment (2) CD30267 US 2010 Sell This Version
FLM 2234 Lord Infamous Scarecrow Tha Terrible(CDr, Album) Frontline Muzik, 6th Enterprise FLM 2234 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lord Infamous King Of Horrorcore(CDr, Album) 6th Enterprise, Frontline Muzik none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Lord Infamous Back From Tha Dead: Deadly Proverbs(File, MP3) Wyte Music Records none US 2012
none Lord Infamous + Manson Family Lord Infamous + Manson Family - Heltah Skeltah 2(CDr, Album) 6th Enterprise, Frontline Muzik none US 2013 Sell This Version
SE 2315 Lord Infamous Voodoo(CDr, Album) 6th Enterprise SE 2315 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Lord Infamous Scarecrow Tha Terrible Part 2(CDr, Album) 6th Enterprise, Frontline Muzik none US 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Lord Infamous Legendary Hits(CDr, Comp) 6th Enterprise, Frontline Muzik none US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit