Helena Josefsson

Real Name:
Helena Marianne Josefsson
Profile:
Born 1978-03-23 in Kalmar, Sweden
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Helena Josefsson Discography Tracks

Albums

0946 383334 2 5 Helena Josefsson - Dynamo album art Helena Josefsson Dynamo(CD, Album) Elevator Entertainment, Capitol Records 0946 383334 2 5 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
50999 070569 2 5 Helena Josefsson - Kyss Mej album art Helena Josefsson Kyss Mej(CD, Album) Capitol Records 50999 070569 2 5 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0946 377370 2 6 Helena Josefsson - By Your Side album art Helena Josefsson By Your Side(CD, Single) Elevator Entertainment, Capitol Records 0946 377370 2 6 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
0946 387946 2 2 Helena Josefsson Never Never (My Dynamo)(CD, Single) Elevator Entertainment, Capitol Records 0946 387946 2 2 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
none Helena Josefsson - Broken Angel album art Arash Feat. Helena* Arash Feat. Helena* - Broken Angel(3xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Sweden none 2011
Helena Josefsson - My Own Worst Enemy album art Robert Pettersson (2) Feat. Helena Josefsson Robert Pettersson (2) Feat. Helena Josefsson - My Own Worst Enemy (Single) RamPac Recordings 2012
Helena Josefsson - One Day album art Arash Ft. Helena* Arash Ft. Helena* - One Day (Single) Warner Dance Labels Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Helena Josefsson - Name You Beautiful album art Per Gessle Featuring Helena Josefsson Per Gessle Featuring Helena Josefsson - Name You Beautiful (Single) Elevator Entertainment 2018 Sell This Version
none Helena Josefsson - Dooset Daram album art Arash Ft. Helena* Arash Ft. Helena* - Dooset Daram(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Helena Josefsson - The Finest Prize album art Per Gessle Feat Helena Josefsson Per Gessle Feat Helena Josefsson - The Finest Prize(File, MP3, Single, 320) BMG none Europe 2018

Videos (8) Edit