Helena Josefsson

Helena Josefsson

Real Name:
Helena Marianne Josefsson
Profile:
Born 1978-03-23 in Kalmar, Sweden
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Helena Josefsson Discography Tracks

Albums

0946 383334 2 5 Helena Josefsson Dynamo(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 383334 2 5 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
50999 070569 2 5 Helena Josefsson Kyss Mej(CD, Album) Capitol Records 50999 070569 2 5 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Arash Feat. Helena* Arash Feat. Helena* - Broken Angel(3xFile, AAC, Single) Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2011
none Robert Pettersson (2) Feat. Helena Josefsson Robert Pettersson (2) Feat. Helena Josefsson - My Own Worst Enemy(File, AAC, Single, 256) RamPac Recordings none Sweden 2012
none Kill FM Feat. Helena J* Kill FM Feat. Helena J* - Don't Go Dark EP(CDr, EP, Promo) Rotate (2) none Sweden 2014 Sell This Version
Arash Ft. Helena* Arash Ft. Helena* - One Day (Single) Warner Dance Labels Sweden 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit