Jessalyn Gilsig

Real Name:
Jessalyn Sarah Gilsig
Profile:
Canadian actress, born 30 November 1971 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1847391]

Artist

Vocals

88697 72093 2 Jessalyn Gilsig - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers album art Glee Cast Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records 88697 72093 2 US 2010 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

88697 72093 2 Jessalyn Gilsig - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers album art Glee Cast Loser Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, Volume 3 Showstoppers (Album) Columbia, 20th Century Fox Records 88697 72093 2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Jessalyn Gilsig - Glee: The Music, The Complete Season One album art Glee Cast Loser (Glee Cast Version) Glee Cast - Glee: The Music, The Complete Season One(100xFile, AAC, Comp, 256) Columbia none US 2010