Skrein

Real Name:
Edward George Skrein
Profile:
British actor and rapper born 29 March 1983 in Camden, London, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Skrein

Albums

DNT018 Skrein - The Eat Up album art Skrein The Eat Up(CD, Album) Dented DNT018 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Skrein - Pre-Emptive Nostalgia album art ASM* & Skrein ASM* & Skrein - Pre-Emptive Nostalgia(CD, MiniAlbum) Dented none UK 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DNT 006 Skrein - Mind Out / Once Upon A Skrein / The Youth album art Skrein Mind Out / Once Upon A Skrein / The Youth(12") Dented DNT 006 UK 2004 Sell This Version
61096H2 Skrein - Idols album art Skrein Idols(7", Ltd) Undali Records 61096H2 UK 2005 Sell This Version
DNT 045 Foreign Beggars feat. Chasing Shadows / Medison feat. Skrein Foreign Beggars feat. Chasing Shadows / Medison feat. Skrein - Typhoon / Harry (Bare Noize Remix)(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Dented DNT 045 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DNT046 Skrein - Harry album art Medison Feat. Skrein Medison Feat. Skrein - Harry(CD, dig) Dented DNT046 UK 2010 Sell This Version