Soledad Miranda

Real Name:
Soledad Rendón Bueno
Profile:
Spanish actress, born 9 July 1943 in Seville, Spain, died in a car crash 18 August 1970 in Lisbon, Portugal.
May also appear as Susann Korda, Susann Korday or Susan Korda
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1847942]

Artist

Singles & EPs

51.451 Soledad Miranda - Lo Que Hace A Las Chicas Llorar album art Soledad Miranda Lo Que Hace A Las Chicas Llorar(7", EP) Belter 51.451 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
51.598 Soledad Miranda - Chim Chim Chery / El Color Del Amor / No Lo Quiero / La Verdad album art Soledad Miranda Chim Chim Chery / El Color Del Amor / No Lo Quiero / La Verdad(7", EP) Belter 51.598 Spain 1965 Sell This Version