Larry Loeber

Larry Loeber

Real Name:
Lawrence Justin Loeber
Profile:
Born 11th March 1958.
Former dancer, actor and performance artist currently director of Mouth Public Relations Company and resides in New York city.
Sites:

Larry Loeber Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Larry Loeber Shivers Up My Spine (Single) Numa UK 1984 Sell This Version
Larry Loeber Those Words Vinylmania US 1987 Sell This Version
Larry Loeber Love Me Or Leave Me Emergency Records, Profile Records US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos

none Larry Loeber A Nite With A Lava Lite(VHS, Comp) Megapop Productions none US 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit