Don Chezina

Don Chezina

Real Name:
Ricardo García Ortiz
Profile:
Born in Georgia, USA in 1976 of Puerto Rican descent, is a singer, producer and reggaeton music talent scout, even if previously known to be amongst the top rated MCs in the art of hip-hop.

"Tra Tra Tra" is his most successful song
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Don Chezina

Videos (2) Edit