Buddy Fasano

Real Name:
Ubaldo Fasano
Profile:
Band leader and conductor.
For his orchestra and chorus credits as 'bands', use this profile : L'Orchestre De Buddy Fasano.
Died April 14 1999.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1849574]

Artist

Albums

KV 608 Buddy Fasano - Dansons Les Grands Succès Français album art Buddy Fasano Dansons Les Grands Succès Français(LP, Mono) Coda (8) KV 608 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
DS 2005 Buddy Fasano - Rythmes Latins album art Buddy Fasano Et Son Piano* Rythmes Latins (Album) London Records DS 2005 Canada Unknown Sell This Version