Phillipo Blake

Phillipo Blake

Real Name:
Юрий Пехтелев (Yuri Pekhtelev)
Profile:
Progressive-/Tech- House/Trance DJ & music producer from Volgograd, Russia. Now living in Ottaviano, Italy. Owner of Arrant Records.
Born: 25-01-1985.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1849969]

Artist

Phillipo Blake Discography

Albums

9P008 Phillipo Blake In Naples(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) 9 Sides Records 9P008 Italy 2013
ARR109 Phillipo Blake Phillipo Blake From Volgograd City(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Arrant Records ARR109 Italy 2014
ARR123 Phillipo Blake 2017(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Arrant Records ARR123 Italy 2016

Singles & EPs

Nikolay Kempinskiy & Phillipo Blake Feat V.Ray* Nikolay Kempinskiy & Phillipo Blake Feat V.Ray* - Where Are You EP (EP) Arrant Records Ukraine 2012
ARR064 Phillipo Blake & Eddy (21) Feat. Nika (15) Phillipo Blake & Eddy (21) Feat. Nika (15) - We Stroll Together EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arrant Records ARR064 Italy 2012

Miscellaneous

Phillipo Blake & Faberlique feat. Jane G Phillipo Blake & Faberlique feat. Jane G - Soul's Song (EP) Deep Blue Eyes US 2010
Phillipo Blake Ripples Arrant Records Italy 2010
ARR001 Phillipo Blake Awakening(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR001 Italy 2010
FPR095 Phillipo Blake & The Madison Phillipo Blake & The Madison - Eternity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Four Peas Recordings FPR095 US 2010
PMR 015 Phillipo Blake feat. LiTa (2) & Elmika Phillipo Blake feat. LiTa (2) & Elmika - Amore(3xFile, MP3, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 015 Russia 2010
MGU007 AxelPolo & Phillipo Blake AxelPolo & Phillipo Blake - Our Story(5xFile, MP3, 320) Magnetic United MGU007 Russia 2010
ARR031 Phillipo Blake Day(File, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR031 Italy 2011
PMR 032 Phillipo Blake Ottaviano(File, MP3, 320) Pure Magic Recordings PMR 032 Russia 2011
Phillipo Blake Feat. Nika Lenina Phillipo Blake Feat. Nika Lenina - Oxygen Mistique Digital Georgia 2012
Yuriy Poleg & Phillipo Blake Ft. V.Ray* Yuriy Poleg & Phillipo Blake Ft. V.Ray* - Don't Give Up Muza Music Russia 2012
ARR068 Phillipo Blake Happy People(File, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR068 Italy 2012
RTL036 Phillipo Blake & Custom Phase Feat. Olesya Astapova Phillipo Blake & Custom Phase Feat. Olesya Astapova - Aspiring(3xFile, MP3, 320) Round Triangle RTL036 US 2012
ARR056 Phillipo Blake American Eagle(File, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR056 Italy 2012
ARR051 Phillipo Blake Zaebca(File, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR051 Italy 2012
Phillipo Blake Quantum 48 Guava (2) Ukraine 2013
Phillipo Blake Universe Arrant Records Italy 2013
ZEBRA152 Phillipo Blake Lonely Guitar(5xFile, MP3, 320) Zebra 40 ZEBRA152 Russia 2013
9P013 Phillipo Blake Deep Winter(File, MP3, 320) 9 Sides Records 9P013 Italy 2013
Phillipo Blake Inki 9 Sides Records Russia 2011
ARR111 Phillipo Blake Reach Up(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR111 Italy 2014

Videos (3) Edit