Beto Cuevas

Beto Cuevas

Real Name:
Luis Alberto Cuevas Olmedo
Profile:
Born on September 12, 1967 in Santiago, Chile.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Beto Cuevas Discography

Singles & EPs

DB 245 M A W* Feat. Beto Cuevas M A W* Feat. Beto Cuevas - Loud (Part I) Dream Beat DB 245 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
FTR 3316004236-7 M A W* Feat. Beto Cuevas M A W* Feat. Beto Cuevas - Loud Pt.2(12") Feel The Rhythm FTR 3316004236-7 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
FTR 3316004236-7 Masters At Work, Beto Cuevas Masters At Work, Beto Cuevas - Loud Pt.2(12") Feel The Rhythm FTR 3316004236-7 France 2006 Sell This Version
PCD 270 Beto Cuevas Vuelvo(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PCD 270 Colombia 2008 Sell This Version
none Beto Cuevas Feat. Flo Rida Beto Cuevas Feat. Flo Rida - Quiero Creer(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Mexico none Mexico 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

523789 Beto Cuevas Miedo Escénico EP(CD, EP, Comp) Warner Music Latina 523789 US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit