Francesca (2)

Francesca (2)

Real Name:
Francesca Faggella
Profile:
Born 23rd Jan 1974 in Firenze, she's a DJ broadcasting her program "105 In Da Klubb" on the italian "Radio 105".
Sites:
Variations:

Francesca (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

The Culture Feat. Francesca (2) The Culture Feat. Francesca (2) - Get On Da Move 3rd Sex Records Italy 1996 Sell This Version
The Culture Feat. Francesca (2) The Culture Feat. Francesca (2) - Kiss My Lips (Maxi) ZYX Music Italy 1997 Sell This Version
reshape 005/reshape 005 - 2 The Culture Feat. Francesca (2) The Culture Feat. Francesca (2) - Kiss My Lips(2x12", Promo) Reshape reshape 005/reshape 005 - 2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
ARP 21169 Psycosomatic Feat. Francesca (2) Psycosomatic Feat. Francesca (2) - Get On Da Move - Remix(12", S/Sided) Airplane! Records ARP 21169 Italy 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CDS 6860710 Nick Detti Feat. Francesca (2) Nick Detti Feat. Francesca (2) - I Do It For Money(CDr, Promo, Ltd) Polmagic CDS 6860710 Poland 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit