R. Walther Darre

Real Name:
Ricardo Walther Oscar Darré
Profile:
Argentine-born German Nazi-politician and SS-Obergruppenführer, born 14 July 1895 in Belgrano, Argentina, died 5 September 1953 in Munich, Germany. He served as Reichsminister of Food and Agriculture from 1933 to 1942.
Sites:

R. Walther Darre Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 9849 R. Walther Darre - The Rise Of Fascism album art Various Address On Plebiscite Of 10/4/38 Various - The Rise Of Fascism(CD) Opal (2), Pearl CD 9849 UK 1992 Sell This Version