Angela Merkel

Real Name:
Angela Dorothea Merkel née Kasner
Profile:
Born 17 July 1954, she is member of the of the political party "Christian Democratic Union" (CDU) and the first female Chancellor of Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1853564]

Artist

Albums

Psych.KG 525/FLUX Angela Merkel - Bullshit & Two COUM transmissions album art Albrecht/d. / Angela Merkel / Kommissar Hjuler Und Frau Albrecht/d. / Angela Merkel / Kommissar Hjuler Und Frau - Bullshit & Two COUM transmissions (Album) Psych.KG Psych.KG 525/FLUX Germany 2020 Sell This Version