Algojo) (Algojo

Real Name:
André Éric Létourneau
Profile:
André Éric Létourneau (born September 25, 1967) is a French Canadian media and transmedia artist, primarily based in Montreal.
Members:

Algojo) (Algojo Discography Tracks

Albums

none Algojo) (Algojo - 1 000 033e Anniversaire De L’art - Art's Birthday album art Various Il ébranla l'équilibre de son enne(mi) and 2 more… Various - 1 000 033e Anniversaire De L’art - Art's Birthday(CD, Album) Les Éditions Intervention none Canada 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

AVTR 001 Algojo) (Algojo - Ding Dong Deluxe album art Various Pour Votre Porte Various - Ding Dong Deluxe(CD, Comp) Avatar / OHM éditions AVTR 001 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
WN0019 Algojo) (Algojo - Transmissions From Broadcast Artists album art Various Le Nudisme N'est Pas Une Menace Pour L'industrie Textile Various - Transmissions From Broadcast Artists(CD, Comp) ¿What Next? Recordings WN0019 US 1995 Sell This Version
AVTR 004 Algojo) (Algojo - Rappel: L'Art Téléphonique album art Various Binaire (Stratification Dans Les Entonnoirs, Pour Benoit Fauteux) and 1 more… Various - Rappel: L'Art Téléphonique(CD, Album, Comp) Avatar / OHM éditions AVTR 004 Canada 1996 Sell This Version