Ruslan Tagirov

Ruslan Tagirov

Real Name:
Руслан Тагиров
Profile:
Born September 22, 1977. Based in Yekaterinburg, Russia. Producer, keyboardist, mixing engineer and vocalist in the band Dos Buratinos and his own project Inbox.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ruslan Tagirov Discography

Albums

ADDCD1320 Ruslan Tagirov Standing On A Bridge(CD, Ltd, Dig) A Different Drum ADDCD1320 US 2011 Sell This Version