Sean Lennon

Sean Lennon

Real Name:
Sean Ono Lennon
Profile:
Born: October 9, 1975, New York City, New York.
Son of Yoko Ono and John Lennon.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sean Lennon Discography

Albums

Sean Lennon Into The Sun (Album) Grand Royal US 1998 Sell This Version
7243 8 45940 2 2 Sean Lennon Into The Sun(CD, Album) Grand Royal 7243 8 45940 2 2 France 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Friendly Fire (Album) Capitol Records, EMI US 2006 Sell This Version
DPRO 0946 Sean Lennon A Conversation With Sean Lennon(CD, Promo) Capitol Records, EMI DPRO 0946 US 2006 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Rosencrantz And Guildenstern Are Undead (Album) Chimera Music US 2009 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Alter Egos Chimera Music US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCCY-00188 Yoko Ono, Sean Lennon, Motoharu Sano, Haruomi Hosono, Eiki Nonaka Yoko Ono, Sean Lennon, Motoharu Sano, Haruomi Hosono, Eiki Nonaka - Happy Birthday, John: John Lennon 50th Birthday(CD, EP) Pony Canyon PCCY-00188 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Queue (Single) Grand Royal Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Home (Single) Grand Royal US 1998 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Half Horse Half Musician (EP) Grand Royal US 1998 Sell This Version
none Sean Lennon VS. Kool Kieth* Sean Lennon VS. Kool Kieth* - Rockets In The Battlefield(CDr, Single, Promo) Grand Royal none US 1999 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon Dead Meat (Single) Capitol Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Sean Lennon & -M- Sean Lennon & -M- - L'Éclipse (Single) Capitol Records, Delabel Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none The Americans (2) Featuring Sean Lennon The Americans (2) Featuring Sean Lennon - Requiem(File, MP3, Single) The Americans LLC none US 2010
616892353645 Sandro (24), John Malkovich, Eric Alexandrakis Featuring Mixes And Performances From Yoko Ono & Sean Lennon, Dweezil Zappa, Sameer Gadhia Sandro (24), John Malkovich, Eric Alexandrakis Featuring Mixes And Performances From Yoko Ono & Sean Lennon, Dweezil Zappa, Sameer Gadhia - Illuminated(12", Ltd, Mixed, Pic) Cryogenia π 616892353645 UK 2016 Sell This Version
CHIM33 Sean Lennon Ava's Possessions(10") Chimera Music CHIM33 US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos

Z7 00817 Michael Jackson, Sean Lennon Michael Jackson, Sean Lennon - Moonwalker (DVD)(DVD-V) Warner Bros. Entertainment Inc. Z7 00817 France 2009 Sell This Version