Marcelo Falcão

Real Name:
Marcelo Falcão Custódio
Profile:
Brazilian musician, singer and composer, born 1973.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

0190296898006 Viver (Mais Leve Que O Ar) — Marcelo Falcão Marcelo Falcão Viver (Mais Leve Que O Ar)(CD, Album) Warner Music Brasil 0190296898006 Brazil 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Nação De Passarinhos — Marcelo Falcão Vanessa Da Mata, Marcelo Falcão Vanessa Da Mata, Marcelo Falcão - Nação De Passarinhos(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Vanessa Da Mata Self-Released) none Brazil 2021