Tiken Jah Fakoly

Real Name:
Doumbia Moussa Fakoly
Profile:
Ivorian reggae singer, born 23 June 1968 in Odienné.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AR 0001 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Les Djelys album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Les Djelys(Cass, MiniAlbum) Fakoly Production AR 0001 Ivory Coast 1993 Sell This Version
none Tiken Jah Fakoly - Missiri album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Missiri(Cass, MiniAlbum) Fakoly Production none Ivory Coast 1994 Sell This Version
BHP007 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Mangercratie album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Mangercratie (Album) Louma BHP007 Ivory Coast 1996 Sell This Version
EPC 4987052, 4987052000 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Cours D' Histoire album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Cours D' Histoire (Album) Louma, Globe Music, Louma, Globe Music EPC 4987052, 4987052000 France 2000 Sell This Version
none Tiken Jah Fakoly - Françafrique album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Françafrique (Album) Barclay, Universal none France 2002 Sell This Version
9823320 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Coup De Gueule album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Coup De Gueule (Album) Barclay 9823320 France 2004 Sell This Version
08 mam 05 Tiken Jah Fakoly - L'artiste Du Moi > 08/05 album art Tiken Jah Fakoly L'artiste Du Moi > 08/05(CD, Album, Promo) RFI Musique 08 mam 05 France 2005 Sell This Version
11604 Tiken Jah Fakoly - L'Africain album art Tiken Jah Fakoly L'Africain (Album) Barclay, Universal Music France 11604 France 2007 Sell This Version
531059-5 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Le Caméléon album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Le Caméléon (Album) Barclay 531059-5 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
531045-2 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Live A Paris album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Live A Paris(CD, Album) Barclay 531045-2 France 2008 Sell This Version
7946 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Radio Libre album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Radio Libre(Cass, MiniAlbum) Not On Label 7946 Africa 2009 Sell This Version
532 930-2 Tiken Jah Fakoly - African Revolution album art Tiken Jah Fakoly African Revolution (Album) Barclay 532 930-2 France 2010 Sell This Version
0107178 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Alerte album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Alerte(CD, MiniAlbum, EP) Burida 0107178 Ivory Coast 2012 Sell This Version
378 083-9 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Dernier Appel album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Dernier Appel (Album) Barclay 378 083-9 France 2014 Sell This Version
474 781-9 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Racines album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Racines (Album) Barclay 474 781-9 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
775235-7 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Le Monde Est Chaud album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Le Monde Est Chaud (Album) Barclay, Universal 775235-7 France 2019 Sell This Version
MGS 3110 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Cours D'Histoire album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Cours D'Histoire(Cass, Album, Blu) MGS (2) MGS 3110 Mali Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

G00091 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Plus Jamais Ca album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Plus Jamais Ca(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Globe Music G00091 France 1999 Sell This Version
0087501000 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Les Martyrs album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Les Martyrs(CD, Single, Promo) Louma 0087501000 France 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 10020 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Ohba Ohba album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Ohba Ohba(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Globe Music SAMPCS 10020 France 2001 Sell This Version
570 757-1 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Y'en A Marre album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Y'en A Marre (Single) Barclay 570 757-1 France 2002 Sell This Version
573 794-2 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Le Pays Va Mal album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Le Pays Va Mal(CD, Single, Car) Barclay 573 794-2 France 2002 Sell This Version
0462 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Le Balayeur album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Le Balayeur(CD, Single, Promo) Barclay 0462 France 2002 Sell This Version
none Tiken Jah Fakoly - Quitte Le Pouvoir album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Featuring Didier Awadi Tiken Jah Fakoly Featuring Didier Awadi - Quitte Le Pouvoir(7", Single) Barclay none France 2004 Sell This Version
10263 Tiken Jah Fakoly - Plus Rien Ne M'étonne album art Tiken Jah Fakoly Plus Rien Ne M'étonne(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Barclay 10263 France 2004 Sell This Version