Barbara Joyce

Barbara Joyce

Real Name:
Barbara Joyce Lomas
Profile:
Singer. Born May 19, 1952 in Bessemer, Alabama.
In Groups:
Variations:

Barbara Joyce Discography

Singles & EPs

D. Jones* And B. Joyce* D. Jones* And B. Joyce* - Together Bennett Records (3) US 1971 Sell This Version
S80-1402S Barbara Joyce That Little Honey Bee(7", Single) Not On Label S80-1402S US 1976 Sell This Version
Barbara Joyce Do It Till You're Satisfied (Single) Salsoul Records US 1983 Sell This Version
Barbara Joyce Message In The Love Lulu Records US 1984 Sell This Version
2002 Barbara Joyce Fantasy(12") LuLu Records 2002 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit