J.R. Rider

J.R. Rider

Real Name:
Isaiah Rider
Profile:
Isaiah Rider, Jr., sometimes known as J.R. Rider (born March 12, 1971 in Oakland, California), is a former professional basketball player.
Sites:
Variations:

J.R. Rider Discography

Albums

Various Funk In The Trunk Various - B-Ball's Best Kept Secret (Comp, Album) Immortal Records (3) US 1994 Sell This Version

Mixes

none DJ P.F. Cuttin* & DJ Nimrod Shake (as J.R. Riter) DJ P.F. Cuttin* & DJ Nimrod - Springbreakz(Cass, Mixed) Underground Flava Records none Germany 2004 Sell This Version