Vadim Pitsunov

Real Name:
Вадим Пицунов
Profile:
Russian musician from Moscow, born 12.06.1957
Sites:
Variations:
[a186426]

Artist

Vadim Pitsunov Discography Tracks

Albums

ORCD 1002-2 Vadim Pitsounov* Anthropophonia(CD, Album) Only Records ORCD 1002-2 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
ORCD 1001-2 Vadim Pitsounov* ODE(CD, Album) Only Records ORCD 1001-2 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
none Vadim Pitsounov* Virtual Ballet(CD, Album) Not On Label (Vadim Pitsounov Self-released) none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
none Vadim Pitsounov* Cosmograph(CD, Album) Not On Label (Vadim Pitsounov Self-released) none Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit