Benzino

Real Name:
Raymond Scott
Profile:
Rapper and co-owner of The Source.

Born: July 18th, 1965 in Boston, Massachusetts, US.
Aliases:
Variations:

Benzino Discography Tracks

Albums

Benzino - The Benzino Project album art Benzino The Benzino Project (Album) Motown 2001 Sell This Version
Benzino - Redemption album art Benzino Redemption (Album) Elektra US 2003 Sell This Version
none Benzino - Benzino Presents Die Another Day: Flawless Victory album art Benzino Benzino Presents Die Another Day: Flawless Victory(CDr, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2003 Sell This Version
Benzino - Arch Nemesis album art Benzino Arch Nemesis (Album) ZNO US 2004 Sell This Version
ZNOCD 04 Benzino - The Black Mixtape album art Ray Benzino*, DJ Jeff 2x, The Untouchables Ray Benzino*, DJ Jeff 2x, The Untouchables - The Black Mixtape(CDr, Ltd, Mixtape) ZNO ZNOCD 04 US 2004 Sell This Version
Benzino - Antidote album art Benzino Antidote (Album) 7th Floor Music US 2007 Sell This Version
none Benzino - Caezar album art Benzino Caezar(21xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none US 2011

Singles & EPs

RB-20051 Benzino - Wide Body album art Benzino Wide Body(12", Promo) ZNO RB-20051 US 1999 Sell This Version
Benzino - Bang Ta Dis' album art Benzino Bang Ta Dis' (Single) Motown US 2001 Sell This Version
Benzino - Boottee  album art Ray Benzino* Boottee (Single) Motown US 2001 Sell This Version
Benzino - Boottee / Bang Ta Dis album art Benzino Boottee / Bang Ta Dis Motown US 2001 Sell This Version
RB002-1 Benzino - Figadoh album art Benzino Figadoh(12") Surrender Records (4) RB002-1 US 2002 Sell This Version
Benzino - Would You album art Benzino Featuring, Lisa Raye Benzino Featuring, Lisa Raye - Would You (Single) Elektra US 2003 Sell This Version
Benzino - Rock The Party album art Benzino Rock The Party (Single) Elektra, Elektra UK 2002 Sell This Version
Benzino - Would You / X-Tra Hot / Pull Your Skirt Up album art Benzino Would You / X-Tra Hot / Pull Your Skirt Up Elektra, Elektra US 2003 Sell This Version
RB-008 Benzino - Call My Name / Fox-an-Ray album art Benzino Call My Name / Fox-an-Ray(12", Ltd, Promo) Not On Label RB-008 US 2003 Sell This Version
Benzino - Untouchables album art Benzino Untouchables (Single) Not On Label US 2005 Sell This Version
none Benzino - Look Into My Eyes (Response To Eminem's "Toy Soldiers")  album art Benzino Look Into My Eyes (Response To Eminem's "Toy Soldiers") (12", Promo) ZNO none US 2005 Sell This Version
none Benzino - Fallin' Down album art Benzino Fallin' Down(CDr, Single, Promo) ZNO none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Benzino, Clipse Benzino, Clipse - Untitled(7") Adex Records, Foreign Remix none Unknown Sell This Version
915-Z Benzino - Bottles & Up album art Benzino Bottles & Up(12") ZNO 915-Z US Unknown Sell This Version
ZO916RB Benzino - Down South album art Benzino Featuring Li'L John And The East Side Boyz* Benzino Featuring Li'L John And The East Side Boyz* - Down South(12") ZNO ZO916RB US Unknown Sell This Version
RB-20052 Benzino - Front Back album art Benzino Front Back(12", Promo) ZNO RB-20052 US Unknown Sell This Version
none Benzino - Shine Like My Son album art Benzino Shine Like My Son(CD, Single, Promo) Surrender Records (4) none US Unknown Sell This Version
S-56517 Benzino - Right album art Benzino Right(12", Single, Promo) ZNO S-56517 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit