Jessica (2)

Real Name:
Malaika Trümper
Profile:
She was born the 3rd of February, 1971 in Eschwege (Germany)

Jessica (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jessica (2) - Like A Burning Star album art Jessica (2) Like A Burning Star (Maxi, Single) Blow Up Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Jessica (2) - Chinese Magic album art Jessica (2) Chinese Magic (Single, Maxi) Blow Up Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Jessica (2) - Sympathy (Extended Maxi Version) album art Jessica (2) Sympathy (Extended Maxi Version) (Maxi, Single) EMI Electrola Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Jessica (2) - C'est La Vie, Mon Chérie album art Jessica (2) C'est La Vie, Mon Chérie (Maxi, Single) Dino Music Germany 1989 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

giannisvlachos1990

giannisvlachos1990

September 30, 2018
The manager of Jessica from 1986 to 1988 was Peter Müller, father and manager of C.C.Catch (Caroline Catharina Müller).

Videos (4) Edit