Ad

Marcelo D2

Real Name:Marcelo Maldonado Gomes Peixoto
Profile:

Brazilian rapper (born November 5, 1967) from Rio De Janeiro.
Husband of Luiza Peixoto.

Sites:marcelod2.com.br , MySpace
In Groups:Planet Hemp, "Sambabook Zeca Pagodinho" Guests
Variations:
Viewing All | Marcelo D2

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0