Shaz Sparks

Real Name:
Sharon Dawn Bronnimann
Profile:
UK singer & vocalist, born 20th September 1967.
Initially in Trance/Electronica during the first mid-2010's, since then in Electro/Drum & Bass/Dubstep.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shaz Sparks

Singles & EPs

Dtox V009 Shaz Sparks - Dancing With Tears In My Eyes album art Supersaw Featuring Shaz Sparks Supersaw Featuring Shaz Sparks - Dancing With Tears In My Eyes(12") Dtox Records Dtox V009 UK 2002 Sell This Version
DTOX CD 13 Shaz Sparks - Shaz Sparks EP album art Shaz Sparks Shaz Sparks EP(CD, Maxi) Dtox Records DTOX CD 13 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Shaz Sparks - Red Sky (Remixes) album art John B Featuring Shaz Sparks John B Featuring Shaz Sparks - Red Sky (Remixes) Beta Recordings UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Shaz Sparks - Night Sky (The Robbie Bronnimann Mix) album art Dan Burton (3) Featuring Shaz Sparks Dan Burton (3) Featuring Shaz Sparks - Night Sky (The Robbie Bronnimann Mix)(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label (Dan Burton Self-released) none UK 2012
BETA047 Shaz Sparks - Damages album art John B feat. Shaz Sparks John B feat. Shaz Sparks - Damages(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Beta Recordings BETA047 UK 2015

Videos (6) Edit