Jennie Eiserman

Real Name:
Maud Jennie Margareta Eiserman
Profile:
Graphic Designer and Owner of Eiserman Design AB. Previous employments include work for Komplätt, Telge AB, DCM Sweden, and Camera Reklam & Television. Jennie Eiserman was born on July 6, 1970 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1866387]

Artist

Visual

ALCB-3095 Jennie Eiserman - Frederiksen/Phillips = フレデリクセン/フィリップス album art Frederiksen* = フレデリクセン* / Phillips* = フィリップス* Frederiksen* = フレデリクセン* / Phillips* = フィリップス* - Frederiksen/Phillips = フレデリクセン/フィリップス(CD, Album) Brunette ALCB-3095 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
LBCD 0024 Jennie Eiserman - Carpe Diem album art Nils Lindberg, Gustaf Sjökvist Chamber Choir* Nils Lindberg, Gustaf Sjökvist Chamber Choir* - Carpe Diem(CD, Album) Ladybird Productions AB LBCD 0024 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
188.189-6 Jennie Eiserman - You album art La Cream La Cream - You(CD, Maxi) Arcade Music Company Sweden AB, Dr. Records 188.189-6 Scandinavia 1998 Sell This Version
188.157-3 Jennie Eiserman - Solovår album art Albino (4) Albino (4) - Solovår(CD, Single) Arcade, CNR Music 188.157-3 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
Jennie Eiserman - Take Me To Your Heaven album art Charlotte* Charlotte* - Take Me To Your Heaven (Single) Mariann France 1999 Sell This Version
TMcCD 010 Anders Lindskog, Jacob Fischer & Jesper Lundgaard Anders Lindskog, Jacob Fischer & Jesper Lundgaard - Fine Together(CD, Album) Touché Music TMcCD 010 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
9000184 Jennie Eiserman - NRJ Dancehits Volume 009 album art Various Various - NRJ Dancehits Volume 009(CD, Comp) Arcade 9000184 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
900178 Jennie Eiserman - Energy Dancehits Volume 008 album art Various Various - Energy Dancehits Volume 008(CD, Comp) Arcade 900178 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
MLPCDS 210 Jennie Eiserman - Rosalita album art Barbados (2) Barbados (2) - Rosalita(CD, Maxi, Car) Mariann MLPCDS 210 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
0112435 MEG Jennie Eiserman - Fame album art Nana D'Aquini Nana D'Aquini - Fame(CD, Maxi) Mega Records, Edel 0112435 MEG Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Jennie Eiserman - Till Sist album art Cornelis Vreeswijk Cornelis Vreeswijk - Till Sist (Album) Moonshine Music (5) Norway 2000 Sell This Version
MLPCDS 215, mlpcds 215 Jennie Eiserman - Se Mig album art Barbados (2) Barbados (2) - Se Mig(CD, Single) Mariann, Mariann MLPCDS 215, mlpcds 215 Scandinavia 2000 Sell This Version
MLPCDS 237 Jennie Eiserman - Happy People album art Barbados (2) Barbados (2) - Happy People(CD, Maxi) Mariann MLPCDS 237 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
mlpcds 248 Jennie Eiserman - Secret album art Barbados (2) Barbados (2) - Secret(CD, Maxi) Mariann mlpcds 248 Sweden 2000 Sell This Version
mlpcds 273 Jennie Eiserman - Disco King album art Barbados (2) Barbados (2) - Disco King(CD, Single) Mariann mlpcds 273 Scandinavia 2001 Sell This Version
MLPCDS 275 Jennie Eiserman - When The Music Is Gone • När Musiken Tar Slut album art Friends (2) Friends (2) - When The Music Is Gone • När Musiken Tar Slut(CD, Maxi) Mariann MLPCDS 275 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
LHICD0006, LHICD 0006 Jennie Eiserman - Good Girl album art Jill Johnson Jill Johnson - Good Girl(CD, Album) Lionheart Records, Independent Records (8) LHICD0006, LHICD 0006 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
TMcCD 016 Jennie Eiserman - Reflections album art Ulf Adåker Ulf Adåker - Reflections(CD, Album) Touché Music TMcCD 016 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
33420521, 334 20521 Jennie Eiserman - Playing With Fire album art Brolle JR Brolle JR - Playing With Fire(CD, Single) Bonnier Music, Bonnier Music 33420521, 334 20521 Scandinavia 2002 Sell This Version
334 20681 Jennie Eiserman - We Can Dance album art Excellence Excellence - We Can Dance(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 20681 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
334 20611 Jennie Eiserman - To My Face album art Tribal Ink Tribal Ink - To My Face(CD, Single) Baseball Records 334 20611 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
Jennie Eiserman - Never Let It Go album art Afro-Dite Afro-Dite - Never Let It Go (Single) Stockholm Records, Universal Europe 2002 Sell This Version
MLPCDS 283 Jennie Eiserman - Aldrig Igen / The One That You Need album art Friends (2) Friends (2) - Aldrig Igen / The One That You Need(CD, Maxi) Mariann MLPCDS 283 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
TMcCD 017 Jennie Eiserman - Sentimental Lady album art Agneta Baumann Agneta Baumann - Sentimental Lady(CD, Album) Touché Music TMcCD 017 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
334 20633 Jennie Eiserman - Karma Chillout - The Finest Selection Of Chillout Music album art Various Various - Karma Chillout - The Finest Selection Of Chillout Music(CD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound 334 20633 Denmark 2002 Sell This Version