Da Latin Quarter

Real Name:
Daniel Batista
Profile:
Born in 1980 in Guildford, Surrey.
Lived in Palma De Mallorca, Spain between 1989 and 1993, where he fell in love with music.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a186804]

Artist

Da Latin Quarter Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

VENMX 491 Da Latin Quarter Trumpets(12") Vendetta Records VENMX 491 Spain 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit