Tone (4)

Real Name:
Anthony Malcolm Wolz
Profile:
Tone is a rapper from Frankfurt am Main, Germany. Born on 22. March, 1974.
Not to confuse with Tony Tone (2) who also appears as "Tone".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Tone (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

82876708192 Tone (4) - Zukunftsmusik album art Tone (4) Zukunftsmusik(CD, Album, Enh) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, [Beats Around The Busch] 82876708192 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
MSTAR001-2 Tone (4) - Phantom album art Tone (4) Phantom(CD, Album) Monstar Music MSTAR001-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
GoJim031, none Tone (4) - The Orbit Never Ends album art T.O.N.E.* The Orbit Never Ends(CD, Album) Go Jimmee! Records, Monstar Music, Groove Attack GoJim031, none Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NM 003 Tone (4) - Ich Diss Dich album art Konkret Finn a.k.a. Iz (4) & Tone (4) and DJ Feedback* Konkret Finn a.k.a. Iz (4) & Tone (4) and DJ Feedback* - Ich Diss Dich(12") No Mercy Records NM 003 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
QFG 009, URR016 Tone (4) - Who The Fuck Is Release? - The EP album art Tone (4), Azad & Kozak (2) · Chabs · Lunafrow & Sezai Tone (4), Azad & Kozak (2) · Chabs · Lunafrow & Sezai - Who The Fuck Is Release? - The EP(12", EP) Quiet Force Records (Germany), Uprock Records QFG 009, URR016 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Tone (4) - Mehr Als Musik album art D-Flame featuring Tone (4) D-Flame featuring Tone (4) - Mehr Als Musik (Maxi) Eimsbush Germany 2002 Sell This Version
none Tone (4) - Buuhh album art Chima & Tone (4) Chima & Tone (4) - Buuhh(12") EMI Electrola none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Tone (4) - Reimroboter album art Tone (4) Reimroboter (Single) [Beats Around The Busch] Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Tone (4) - Versteckter Feind album art Tone (4) featuring J-Luv Tone (4) featuring J-Luv - Versteckter Feind(CDr, Single, Promo) [Beats Around The Busch], Sony BMG Music Entertainment none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Tone (4) - Bist Du Am Leben Interessiert album art Xavier Naidoo Mit Tone (4) Xavier Naidoo Mit Tone (4) - Bist Du Am Leben Interessiert (Maxi) Naidoo Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
82876808022 Tone (4) - Du Brauchst Mich album art Tone (4) Du Brauchst Mich(CD, Single) [Beats Around The Busch], Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876808022 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
NV 001 Tone (4) - Tribute To Notorious B.I.G. album art Notorious B.I.G. Feat. Olli Banjo, Curse (3) & Tone (4) Notorious B.I.G. Feat. Olli Banjo, Curse (3) & Tone (4) - Tribute To Notorious B.I.G.(7", Ltd, Promo) Not On Label NV 001 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Tone (4) - Weit Gekommen album art Tone (4) Weit Gekommen(4xFile, MP3, Maxi, 256) Monstar Music none Germany 2009
none Tone (4) - Du Hast Recht album art Tone (4) feat. Kool Savas Tone (4) feat. Kool Savas - Du Hast Recht(6xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Monstar Music none Germany 2009

Miscellaneous

none Tone (4) Mission(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Tone-Fans.de) none Germany 2009