Head High

Real Name:
René Pawlowitz
Profile:
German techno DJ and producer, born 1975 in Frankfurt (Oder), GDR.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1869487]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PH 101 Head High - It's A Love Thing (Piano Invasion) album art Head High It's A Love Thing (Piano Invasion) Power House (3) PH 101 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
PH 303 Head High - Do It Yourself (Original Mix) / Rave (Dirt Mix) album art WK7 / Head High WK7 / Head High - Do It Yourself (Original Mix) / Rave (Dirt Mix) Power House (3) PH 303 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PH 404 Head High - Burning album art Head High Burning Power House (3) PH 404 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
PH 505 Head High - Megatrap album art Head High Megatrap Power House (3) PH 505 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
PH10010 Head High - Into It album art Head High Into It(12", EP) Power House (3) PH10010 Germany 2019 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

PH606 Head High - Home. House. Hardcore. album art Head High Home. House. Hardcore. (Comp) Power House (3) PH606 Germany 2015 Sell This Version