La Toya Jackson

Real Name:
La Toya Yvonne Jackson
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, musician, author, television personality and actress born on May 29, 1956. She is the fifth child of the famous Jackson family. Sometimes credited as LaToya Jackson.

Sister of: Rebbie Jackson; Jackie Jackson; Tito Jackson; Jermaine Jackson; Marlon Jackson; Michael Jackson; Randy Jackson; and Janet Jackson. Aunt of Taj Jackson, Taryll Jackson, TJ Jackson (who together make up 3T), and Dealz.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

La Toya Jackson Discography Tracks

Albums

La Toya Jackson - La Toya Jackson album art La Toya Jackson La Toya Jackson (Album) Polydor Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - My Special Love album art LaToya Jackson* My Special Love (Album) Polydor, Polydor Japan 1981 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Heart Don't Lie album art La Toya Jackson Heart Don't Lie (Album) Private I Records UK 1984 Sell This Version
QEL-25047 La Toya Jackson Heart Don't Lie(LP, Album) Epic QEL-25047 Philippines 1984 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Imagination album art LaToya Jackson* Imagination (Album) Private I Records, Private I Records France 1985 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - La Toya album art La Toya Jackson La Toya (Album) RCA Indonesia 1988 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Bad Girl album art La Toya Jackson Bad Girl (Album, Comp) Ricordi International Europe 1990 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - No Relations album art La Toya Jackson No Relations (Album) Pump Records India 1991 Sell This Version
992001 La Toya Jackson - Formidable album art La Toya Jackson Formidable(CD, Album) PierJenn 992001 France 1992 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - From Nashville To You album art La Toya Jackson From Nashville To You (Album) Mar-Gor Records US 1994 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Stop In The Name Of Love album art La Toya Jackson Stop In The Name Of Love (Album) Koch International, CMC Records (7) Scandinavia 1995 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Startin' Over album art La Toya Jackson Startin' Over (Album) Ja-Tail US 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

La Toya Jackson - Night Time Lover album art La Toya Jackson Night Time Lover (Single) Polydor Europe 1980 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - If You Feel The Funk album art La Toya Jackson If You Feel The Funk (Single) Polydor US 1980 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - I Don't Want You To Go album art La Toya Jackson I Don't Want You To Go (Single) Polydor US 1981 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Stay The Night / Camp Kuchi Kaiai album art La Toya Jackson Stay The Night / Camp Kuchi Kaiai (Maxi, Single) Polydor UK 1981 Sell This Version
S/N 222 La Toya Jackson - Mi Amor Te Hizo A Un Lado album art La Toya Jackson Mi Amor Te Hizo A Un Lado(7", Single, Promo) Polydor S/N 222 Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
PRO-3638 La Toya Jackson - Giving You Up album art La Toya Jackson Giving You Up(7", Single, Promo) Polydor PRO-3638 Philippines 1981 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Bet'cha Gonna Need My Lovin' album art La Toya Jackson Bet'cha Gonna Need My Lovin' (Single, EP) LARC Records US 1983 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Heart Don't Lie album art La Toya Jackson Heart Don't Lie (Single, Maxi, EP) Epic Australia 1984 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Private Joy album art La Toya Jackson Private Joy (Single, EP) CBS/Sony Japan 1984 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Hot Potato album art La Toya Jackson Hot Potato (Maxi, Single, EP) Private I Records, Vogue France 1984 Sell This Version
07SP 927 La Toya Jackson - Baby Sister album art Latoya Jackson* Baby Sister(7", Single) CBS/Sony 07SP 927 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - He's A Pretender album art La Toya Jackson He's A Pretender (Single) Private I Records US 1985 Sell This Version
La Toya Jackson - Yes, I'm Ready album art Jed (11) / La Toya Jackson Jed (11) / La Toya Jackson - Yes, I'm Ready (Single) RCA Japan 1986 Sell This Version