Leo McKern

Real Name:
Reginald McKern
Profile:
Leo McKern, AO (born March 16, 1920, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia – died July 23, 2002, Bath, Somerset, England) was an Australian actor who appeared in numerous British, Australian and American television programs and films, and in more than 200 stage roles.
Sites:
[a1870152]

Artist

Loading