Walter Afanasieff

Real Name:
Vladimir Nikitich Afanasiev
Profile:
Born on 10 Feb 1958 in São Paulo, Brazil.

Pop, soul, rock, and dance songwriter, producer, composer, and multi-instrumentalist (drummer, guitarist, bassist, keyboardist/pianist).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: