William Brunson

Real Name:
William Forest Brunson
Profile:
Swedish composer, born March 17, 1953.

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FYLP 1026 Stockholms Elektronmusikfestival 1981 — William Brunson Alejandro Viñao, Åke Parmerud, Pär Lindgren, William Brunson Alejandro Viñao, Åke Parmerud, Pär Lindgren, William Brunson - Stockholms Elektronmusikfestival 1981(LP, Album) Fylkingen Records FYLP 1026 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EM 1008 Movies For Your Ears — William Brunson William Brunson Movies For Your Ears(CD, Album) Elektron Records EM 1008 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version