Pasión Vega

Real Name:
Ana María Alias Vega
Profile:
Singer from Spain, born 23 April 1976 in Madrid.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1871855]

Artist

Albums

74321 860082 Pasión Vega - Pasión Vega album art Pasión Vega Pasión Vega(CD, Album) RCA, BMG España 74321 860082 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
82876 500682 Pasión Vega - Banderas De Nadie album art Pasión Vega Banderas De Nadie(CD, Album) RCA, BMG Spain 82876 500682 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Pasión Vega - Pasión En El Maestranza album art Pasión Vega Pasión En El Maestranza Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Spain 2005 Sell This Version
82876 677652 Pasión Vega - Flaca De Amor album art Pasión Vega Flaca De Amor(CD, Album) RCA, BMG Spain 82876 677652 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
88697022772 Pasión Vega - La Reina Del Pay-Pay album art Pasión Vega La Reina Del Pay-Pay(CD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697022772 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Pasión Vega - Gracias A La Vida album art Pasión Vega Gracias A La Vida (Album) Baluarte Producciones, Ariola, Sony Music Spain 2009 Sell This Version
88697615112 Pasión Vega - Pasión Vega En Buenos Aires album art Pasión Vega Pasión Vega En Buenos Aires(CD, Album + DVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL) Sony Music 88697615112 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
8869 762627-2 Pasión Vega - Pasión En Buenos Aires album art Pasión Vega Pasión En Buenos Aires(CD, Album + DVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL) Sony Music Entertainment España, S.L. 8869 762627-2 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
Pasión Vega - Sin Compasión album art Pasión Vega Sin Compasión (Album) Sony Music Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Pasión Vega - Pasión Por Cano album art Pasión* Pasión Por Cano (Album) Concert Music Entertainment, Concert Music Entertainment Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DIS 1081 Pasión Vega - Estos detalles album art Pasión Vega Estos detalles(7", EP, Single) Sonido La Costa DIS 1081 Spain 1993 Sell This Version
CD-LVS-620 Pasión Vega - En Mi Voz album art Pasión Vega En Mi Voz(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Voz Music Gramophone CD-LVS-620 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
82876 681652 Pasión Vega - Teresa album art Pasión Vega Teresa(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 681652 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

8869 7126962 Pasión Vega - Pura Pasión album art Pasión Vega Pura Pasión(CD, Comp) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8869 7126962 Argentina 2008 Sell This Version
88725431862 Pasión Vega - Grandes Éxitos album art Pasión Vega Grandes Éxitos(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88725431862 Spain 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

74321 899352 Pasión Vega - Mujer album art Ana Torroja, Chonchi Heredia, Rosario Flores, Pasión Vega, Maria Dolores Pradera, Niña Pastori, Belén Dreik Ana Torroja, Chonchi Heredia, Rosario Flores, Pasión Vega, Maria Dolores Pradera, Niña Pastori, Belén Dreik - Mujer(CD, Promo) BMG Ariola 74321 899352 Spain Unknown Sell This Version