The Prototypes

Real Name:
Chris Garvey, Nick White
Profile:
Production duo from Brighton, UK.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | The Prototypes
[a1875213]

Artist

Albums

VPRLP010CD The Prototypes - City Of Gold album art The Prototypes City Of Gold (Album) Viper Recordings VPRLP010CD UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

INRED2010001 The Prototypes - Cascade / Need The Love album art The Prototypes Cascade / Need The Love (Single) Infrared INRED2010001 UK 2010 Sell This Version
FORM12139 The Prototypes - Breathless / Work It album art The Prototypes Breathless / Work It (Single) Formation Records FORM12139 UK 2010 Sell This Version
SHA048 The Prototypes - Born To Rise EP album art The Prototypes Born To Rise EP (EP) Shogun Audio SHA048 UK 2011 Sell This Version
SHA060 The Prototypes - Suffocate / Habitation album art The Prototypes Suffocate / Habitation Shogun Audio SHA060 UK 2012 Sell This Version
SHA059 The Prototypes - Pandora / Abyss album art The Prototypes Pandora / Abyss (Single) Shogun Audio SHA059 UK 2012 Sell This Version
RED001 The Prototypes - Cascade Remixes album art The Prototypes Cascade Remixes(2xFile, WAV, Single) Infrared Music RED001 UK 2012
SHA067 The Prototypes - The Rage Within / Insomniac album art The Prototypes The Rage Within / Insomniac(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Shogun Audio SHA067 UK 2013
VPR061 The Prototypes - Don't Let Me Go / Humanoid album art The Prototypes Don't Let Me Go / Humanoid (Single) Viper Recordings VPR061 UK 2014
VPR058 The Prototypes - Pale Blue Dot / Lights album art The Prototypes Pale Blue Dot / Lights (Single) Viper Recordings VPR058 UK 2014
VPR058V The Prototypes - Pale Blue Dot / Humanoid album art The Prototypes Pale Blue Dot / Humanoid(12", EP) Viper Recordings VPR058V UK 2015 Sell This Version
VPRLP010VLE The Prototypes - City Of Gold Limited Edition 10" album art The Prototypes City Of Gold Limited Edition 10"(10", Ltd, Gol) Viper Recordings VPRLP010VLE UK 2015 Sell This Version
GHR001 The Prototypes - Rocket Guns Blazin' album art The Prototypes Rocket Guns Blazin' Get Hype Records GHR001 UK 2016 Sell This Version
VPR078V The Prototypes - Hypercube / Pop It Off VIP album art The Prototypes Hypercube / Pop It Off VIP(12") Viper Recordings VPR078V UK 2016 Sell This Version
VPR088V The Prototypes - Pale Blue Dot (Calyx & Teebee Remix) / Redose (InsideInfo Remix) album art The Prototypes Pale Blue Dot (Calyx & Teebee Remix) / Redose (InsideInfo Remix)(12") Viper Recordings VPR088V UK 2017 Sell This Version
UKFTEN011 The Prototypes - Into The Night album art The Prototypes Into The Night(File, MP3, Single, 320) UKF Music UKFTEN011 2019
GHR025 The Prototypes - Millennia album art The Prototypes Millennia(File, MP3, Single, 320) Get Hype Records GHR025 UK 2019

Miscellaneous

VPR078 The Prototypes - Hypercube album art The Prototypes Hypercube(File, MP3, 320) Viper Recordings VPR078 UK 2015
none The Prototypes - Neurons album art The Prototypes Neurons(File, MP3, 320) Viper Recordings none 2015
GHR012 The Prototypes - Levelz album art The Prototypes Ft. Mad Hed City The Prototypes Ft. Mad Hed City - Levelz Get Hype Records GHR012 UK 2017
GHR005 The Prototypes - Electric album art The Prototypes Electric(3xFile, MP3, 320) Get Hype Records GHR005 UK 2017
BR015 The Prototypes - Species album art The Prototypes X T.C. (2) The Prototypes X T.C. (2) - Species(File, MP3, 320) Bassrush Records (2) BR015 2018