Juana Molina

Real Name:
Juana Rosario Molina Villafañe
Profile:
Argentinian singer/songwriter and actress born in 1961 in Buenos Aires.
Daughter of singer Horacio Molina and actress Elva "Chunchuna" Villafañe
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Juana Molina

Juana Molina Discography Tracks

Albums

Juana Molina - Juana Y Sus Hermanas album art Juana* Juana Y Sus Hermanas (Album) Epic Argentina 1991 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Rara album art Juana Molina Rara (Album) MCA Music Entertainment S.A. Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Segundo album art Juana Molina Segundo (Album) Bla Bla Discos Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Tres Cosas album art Juana Molina Tres Cosas (Album) not on label Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Son album art Juana Molina Son (Album) Acqua Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Un Día album art Juana Molina Un Día (Album) Domino US 2008 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Wed 21 album art Juana Molina Wed 21 (Album) Crammed Discs Japan 2013 Sell This Version
7 Juana Molina Fader Mix(File, MP3, Mixed) The Fader 7 2013
Juana Molina - Halo  album art Juana Molina Halo (Album) Crammed Discs, Crammed Discs 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEP-918 Juana Molina - Juana Y Sus Hermanas album art Juana Molina Juana Y Sus Hermanas(7", Single, Promo) Sony Music DEP-918 Argentina 1991 Sell This Version
UEFC005 Juana Molina - Split album art Juana Molina / Miniflex Juana Molina / Miniflex - Split(7", Single, whi) Escalator Records UEFC005 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
none Juana Molina - A○○B album art Juana Molina ○○ Alejandro Franov Juana Molina ○○ Alejandro Franov - A○○B(2xCD, Mini, Ltd) A∩B none Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Sálvese Quien Pueda album art Juana Molina Sálvese Quien Pueda (Maxi) Domino UK 2005 Sell This Version
Juana Molina - Un Dia (Reboot Remix) album art Juana Molina Un Dia (Reboot Remix) (Single) Domino UK 2010 Sell This Version
21.986 Juana Molina - Horacio Molina Con Sus Hijitas Juana E Ines album art Horacio Molina, Juana Molina, Inés Molina Horacio Molina, Juana Molina, Inés Molina - Horacio Molina Con Sus Hijitas Juana E Ines(7", Single) CBS 21.986 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version