Maureen O'Hara

Real Name:
Maureen FitzSimons
Profile:
Irish actress and singer, born 17 August 1920 in Ranelagh, Dublin, Ireland, died 24 October 2015 in Boise, Idaho, USA.
Sites:
[a1876275]

Artist

Albums

LSP 1953 Maureen O'Hara - Love Letters album art Maureen O'Hara, Bob Thompson Maureen O'Hara, Bob Thompson - Love Letters (Album) RCA Victor LSP 1953 US 1959 Sell This Version
OL 5520 Maureen O'Hara - Christine Original Broadway Cast album art Maureen O'Hara Christine Original Broadway Cast (Album) Columbia Masterworks OL 5520 US 1960 Sell This Version
CS 8550 Maureen O'Hara - Sings Her Favorite Irish Songs  album art Maureen O'Hara Sings Her Favorite Irish Songs (Album) Columbia CS 8550 US 1961 Sell This Version
none Maureen O'Hara - Miracle On 34th Street album art Edmund Gwenn, Maureen O'Hara Edmund Gwenn, Maureen O'Hara - Miracle On 34th Street(CD, Album, Mono) Radio Spirits none US 2000 Sell This Version
ROYCD 278 Maureen O'Hara & Yvonne De Carlo Maureen O'Hara & Yvonne De Carlo - Love Letters From Maureen O' Hara / Yvonne De Carlo Sings(CD, Album) Flare (3) ROYCD 278 UK 2008 Sell This Version
SRM 52320 Maureen O'Hara - Sings Her Favourite Irish Songs album art Maureen O'Hara Sings Her Favourite Irish Songs(LP, Album) Realm SRM 52320 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GB 107 002 Maureen O'Hara - Operacion Cupido (The Parent Trap) album art Hayley Mills, Annette (7), Tommy Sands And Maureen O'Hara Hayley Mills, Annette (7), Tommy Sands And Maureen O'Hara - Operacion Cupido (The Parent Trap)(7", EP) Buena Vista Records GB 107 002 Mexico 1963 Sell This Version

Compilations

SPEC1045 Maureen O'Hara - Sings Her Favourite Irish Songs [With Bonus Tracks From Miss O'Hara's Broadway Musical "Christine"] album art Maureen O'Hara Sings Her Favourite Irish Songs [With Bonus Tracks From Miss O'Hara's Broadway Musical "Christine"](CD, Comp, RE, RM) Flare (3) SPEC1045 UK & Ireland 2011 Sell This Version