Paco Aguilera (2)

Real Name:
Francisco Aguilera
Profile:
Born 1906, Barcelona, Spain.
Died 1986, Barcelona, Spain.

Spanish Flamenco guitarist.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1876624]

Artist

Albums

Paco Aguilera (2) - Introduction To Flamenco album art Paco Aguilera (2), Cojo De Huelva, Adelfa Soto & Keith E. Patterson Paco Aguilera (2), Cojo De Huelva, Adelfa Soto & Keith E. Patterson - Introduction To Flamenco (Album) Capitol Records Canada 1956 Sell This Version
CAL13088 Paco Aguilera (2) - Sevilla : Cuna Del Cante Flamenco album art Hermanos Toronjo, Paco Aguilera (2), El Gordito de Triana*, Moraíto Chico, Bernarda de Utrera, Perla De Cádiz, El Pinche Hermanos Toronjo, Paco Aguilera (2), El Gordito de Triana*, Moraíto Chico, Bernarda de Utrera, Perla De Cádiz, El Pinche - Sevilla : Cuna Del Cante Flamenco(CD, RM) Calé Records CAL13088 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
SMC-550 Paco Aguilera (2) - Bailes Flamencos (Flamenco Dances) album art Juan Martinez (14) And Paco Aguilera (2) Guitarists With "Faico"* Juan Martinez (14) And Paco Aguilera (2) Guitarists With "Faico"* - Bailes Flamencos (Flamenco Dances)(10") SMC Pro-Arte SMC-550 US Unknown Sell This Version
SMC-550 Paco Aguilera (2) - Bailes Flamencos (Flamenco Dances) album art Juan Martinez (14) And Paco Aguilera (2) Guitarists With "Faico"* Juan Martinez (14) And Paco Aguilera (2) Guitarists With "Faico"* - Bailes Flamencos (Flamenco Dances)(LP) SMC Pro-Arte SMC-550 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R 18243 Paco Aguilera (2) - Alegrías Aguilera / Zinganerías album art Francisco Aguilera* Alegrías Aguilera / Zinganerías(Shellac, 10") Columbia R 18243 Spain 1952 Sell This Version
SEDL 19.208 Paco Aguilera (2) - Estilos De Flamenco Con Guitarra  album art Paco Aguilera (2) Estilos De Flamenco Con Guitarra (7") Regal SEDL 19.208 Spain 1958 Sell This Version
7EPL 14.019 Margarita Sánchez Y Paco Aguilera (2) Margarita Sánchez Y Paco Aguilera (2) - Carnavalito Picaflor(7", EP) La Voz De Su Amo 7EPL 14.019 Spain 1964 Sell This Version
7EPL 13.720 Paco Aguilera (2) - Flamencos de hoy album art Beni De Cádiz, Alvaro De La Isla, Gaspar De Utrera, Chano Lobato, F. Aguilera, Paco Aguilera (2) Beni De Cádiz, Alvaro De La Isla, Gaspar De Utrera, Chano Lobato, F. Aguilera, Paco Aguilera (2) - Flamencos de hoy(7", EP) La Voz De Su Amo 7EPL 13.720 Spain Unknown Sell This Version
R 18362 Paco Aguilera (2) - Variaciones En "Si" / Ecos Jerezanos album art Francisco Aguilera* Variaciones En "Si" / Ecos Jerezanos(Shellac, 10") Columbia R 18362 Spain Unknown Sell This Version
55.0.011 C Paco Aguilera (2), Pilar Vargas y Quinito De Sevilla Paco Aguilera (2), Pilar Vargas y Quinito De Sevilla - Manzanilla Y Ole(7") Vergara 55.0.011 C Spain Unknown Sell This Version
mke 128 Paco Aguilera (2) - Guitarra Espanola Por Paco Aguilera album art Paco Aguilera (2) Guitarra Espanola Por Paco Aguilera(7", EP) RCA Victor Mexicana, S.A. de C.V. mke 128 Mexico Unknown Sell This Version